Equipes

NOME
ALISO FERNANDO MEIRELES GOMES
AMAURY VIEIRA JÚNIOR
CARLOS EDUARDO DE LIMA
CELSO DAVID MIGUEL
FABRÍCIO DA SILVA PAINI
FERNANDO APARECIDO BEVILAQUA CLETO
GERSON CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
GUSTAVO CASTILHO RODRIGUES
JEFFERSON EDUARDO SOARES
JOÃO VICTOR QUAGGIO
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA FILHO
JOSÉ ROBERTO COSTA LOPES
LUAN AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA
MARCELO AGUIAR FOLONI
RAPHAEL F DIOGO
RODRIGO LIMA DA SILVA
RODRIGO MIRANDA
THIAGO PEREIRA ALVES
TIAGO ANDRÉ FIDELIS COSTA
URIEL JORGE MARQUES
VITOR RICARDO ROCHA FRANCHIM
NOME
ANDRÉ CHRISTIANINI RIBEIRO
BRUNO VINICIUS DA SILVA
CARLOS AKYO MATSUZAKI
DANIEL SARAIVA DE OLIVEIRA
DIOGO MELENDES NABEIRO
EDVALDO ANGELO DE PAULA
FERNANDO CRESPI
ISRAEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
LUIZ FERNANDO RIPP
MAICON RICARDO BARBIERI EVARISTO
MARCELO ANTUNES
MÁRCIO FRANCISCO SILVESTRE
MARCOS NARCISO DOS SANTOS
MARCOS SALDANHA
MARCOS VINÍCIUS PERDIGÃO
RICARDO FABIANO
ROBERTO FANTATTO
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS
SILVIO MARCOS ALVES
THIAGO MARIANO ANANIAS
WENDELL ORLANDO GHIRALDI
NOME
ANTONIO ROGERIO LEVORATO
BRUNO CREPALDI CHAVES
CLAUDIO GUSMÃO MARTINS
DANIEL DE SOUZA FERREIRA
DEIVID SANTIAGO CREPALDI
DENIS ANTONIO LEVORATO
DENRICK CABRAL JOSE JORGE
DIEGO LEÃO ROSA
ELISEU HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA CURIMBABA
FÁBIO PARRA
FERNANDO CLEMENTINO
GERALDO PINTO DE FARIA JUNIOR
JOSE HAROLDO LEONELLI PEDROSO
JOSE HENRIQUE NIETO BAU
JÚLIO RAVANELLI
MARCELO HENRIQUE LIMA DE PAULA
RAFAEL SOARES SOUZA MODOLO
RAFAEL SOUZA
ROGÉRIO LUIS FRANCISCO CAMPOS
THIAGO LEAO ROSA
WILLIAM CEZAR GOES BEVILAQUA

 

NOME
ANDERSON FERRAZ FELIPE
ANDRE LUIZ COSTA GUIMARAES
BRUNO OLIVEIRA
CARLOS AUGUSTO DO AMARAL LOPES.
CARLOS HENRIQUE ZANINI CREMA
CRISTIANO ROSA VIEIRA
DANIEL RODA GOIS
EMMANUEL BIGHETTI CASSARO
ERALDO DOS SANTOS MARQUES
FABRICIO SANTOS
FERNANDO CÁCERES SILVA
JOSÉ MARCIO DE LIMA
LEANDRO NUNES MARIA
LUIS FERNANDO GORDO MAGRI
MARCOS ANDRE DA ROCHA
MARCOS BARBOSA ALVES
RAFAEL DELGADO NETO
RENATO GABRIEL CORINTO DE MOURA
RICARDO ALEXANDRE TECH
RODRIGO SEGURA RUEDA GOMES
RODRIGO TOMAS BOSCO
NOME
ADILSON CARLOS MARTINS
ALEX DE SOUZA FRANÇA
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA LAZARI
ANDRE MILANI
BRUNO ALVARES VISCELLI
EMERSON MIGUEL DE CAMARGO
FABIO AUGUSTO BARBIERI
FABIO SONIGA
FLÁVIO ROBERTO MINORELLO DA SILVA
GILSON RODRIGUES BARBOSA
GUILHERME DEZAN
JOÃO LEONARDO BORTOLOMAI
JORGE MARCOS SILVEIRA FRANCO
MAURO GESSE DOS SANTOS
NEIMAR DE OLIVEIRA INHESTA
REGINALDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA FILHO
RICARDO JOSÉ RIBEIRO
RICARDO MANRIQUE BARONE
RONEI VITORINO
STEPHAN ESTILAC SANDIM DEMETRIO
WILIAN ROBERTO COLHADO GONCALVES

 

NOME
ALBERTO SEBASTIÃO JUNIOR
ALEXANDRE LUIZ FRACASSI
ANTONIO RODRIGO AP. LEVORATO
ARNALDO DE BRITO GONDIM
CLEBER LUCIO EUZEBIO
DANIEL MILANESI
EDUARDO DOS SANTOS SILVA
FERNANDO SENA DA SILVA
GABRIEL EDUARDO
JEFFERSON RICARDO DA CRUZ
LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
LUCIANO JONATHAN OVIDIO
MARCEL MASTRELLI
MARCELO ALVES CURSINO
MARCOS ROGERIO DO CARMO
MAURILO ROSA JUNIOR
PAULO HENRIQUE CARDOSO
ROBSON LUIZ HONORIO DA SILVA
RODRIGO GASPAROTO
THIAGO DA CUNHA
VALDEMAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
NOME
ANDRÉ CELESTINO SANTIAGO
ANDRE LUIZ ADORNO
ANTONIO LUIS DE MATOS
BRUNO VINICIUS DOS REIS
DIEGO SOUZA GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
ELOY MAUAD
FABIO LUIZ GARCIA
FELIPE BAPTISTA
FLÁVIO RODRIGUES SANTANA
GABRIEL CONDE CORTEZ
HELDER SILVA NEVES
LEANDRO ZANFORLIN
LENIS FERNANDO DE CARVALHO
PAULO CESAR ORESTES BUCCI
PAULO ROBERTO TROMBINI AMARAL
PAULO SERGIO CARDOSO
RICARDO AUGUSTO CUSTODIO DE LIMA
RODRIGO OZAKA
VICTOR FRANCEZ DOS SANTOS
VINÍCIUS DA SILVA MARTINS
VINICIUS LEANDRO DOMINGUES

 

NOME
ADOLFO BELLORIO
ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
AUTO CORDEIRO DA CRUZ JUNIOR
ELDER RODRIGUES MATEUS
ELTON RICARDO ANTONIO
FERNANDO ANTONIO MURO LOPES
FRED MILTON RUBIRA CIRINO
GENIVALDO ALEXANDRE DIAS
HADERSON JOSÉ ALVES
JOÃO PAULO TEIXEIRA
JOSE APARECIDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
JULIANO REBERSON DA SILVA GOMES
LUIZ VICTOR GIACOMINI GALLI
MARCELO DIOGO DE LIMA
MARCIO CAMARGO DE JESUS
OSWALDO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
PAULO CESAR BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
RAPHAEL SALLES
REINALDO AUGUSTO MAGALHÃES FILHO
RICARDO AVELINO SOARES
THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA DE AZAMBUJA
NOME
ALEX ROSSOTI DE OLIVEIRA
ANDERSON ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS SOUZA
CESAR AUGUSTO GRAMUGLIA PARRE
CLAUDIOMIR FAUSTINO DA SILVA
DELTON JOSÉ FERREIRA
EDSON RAPHAEL MERINO
EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARTINS
GLECIMAR RICHER DE LIMA
HUDSON ALBERTO MARTIN COSTA
JERONIMO GODEGUEZI
JOSÉ ALVES ORTIZ DE OLIVEIRA
MARCELO ALEXANDRE MINORELLO DA SILVA
MARCELO BIANCONCINI VANCIN
PAULO RENATO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
PAULO VAZ DE LIMA JUNIOR
RENAN PACHECO
RENATO DE SOUZA FERREIRA
RODRIGO DE SOUZA FRANÇA
RYCCARDO NUNES DE ALMEIDA
TIAGO TESSITORE TEIXEIRA
WELLINGTON MARINHO

 

NOME
ADRIANO BALADOR
ALBERTH DANIEL BONFIM
CESAR ROBERTO PEREIRA
CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
CLÁUDIO CESAR BODO
CLAUDIO MIGUEL JUNIOR
CLEGINO JOSE EUZEBIO
DOMINGOS FRANCA DUARTE
EDILSON DOS SANTOS AZEVEDO
FABIO ALEXANDRE DOLIVEIRA
FERNANDO LAPERUTA SERAFIM
GUILHERME GONÇALVES GALHARDO
JESUS CESAR BALBO MASSARI
JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA DE FIGUEIREDO
LEANDRO LIMA DOS REIS
MARCIO DA SILVA MOREIRA
MATEOS PONTES
MAURO RODRIGO PIRES
SIDNEI DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
THIAGO OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
VITOR ROSI GARCIA THEREZA

Seja um sócio Luso

Faça parte dessa história

Mobsite - Tecnologia para sites ©